Invasive.org - Cooperating Organizations

Browse By

General Info

Hungary Forest Research Institute's Images

1136 Images

first prev Page: next last Display:

Image Subject Scientific Name Photographer

Page:

1141001 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141002 poplar-and-willow borer Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141003 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141004 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141005 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141006 white satin moth Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
1141007 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141008 poplar borer Saperda carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141009 European goat moth Cossus cossus Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
1141010 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141011 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141012 steelblue jewel beetle Phaenops cyanea (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1141013 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141014 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141015 European goat moth Cossus cossus Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
1141016 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141017 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141018 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141019 poplar borer Saperda carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141020 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141021 poplar borer Saperda carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141022 poplar borer Saperda carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141023 European goat moth Cossus cossus Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
1141024 poplar-and-willow borer Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141025 European goat moth Cossus cossus Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
1141026 poplar-and-willow borer Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141027 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1141028 white satin moth Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
1141029 white satin moth Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
1141030 steelblue jewel beetle Phaenops cyanea (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231002 great spotted woodpecker Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231003 hedgehog G. Fischer, 1814 Gyorgy Csoka
1231004 checkered beetle Clerus mutillarius Fabricius, 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
1231008 Ichneumonid wasp Ephialtes mesocentrus Gravenhorst Gyorgy Csoka
1231019 Stag beetle Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231020 Stag beetle Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231021 Lesser stag beetle Dorcus parallelopipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231022 Lesser stag beetle Dorcus parallelopipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231023 horned stag beetle Sinodendron cylindricum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231024 horned stag beetle Sinodendron cylindricum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231025 stag beetle Aesalus scarabaeoides (Panzer, 1794) Gyorgy Csoka
1231026 hermit beetle Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
1231027 hermit beetle Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
1231028 noble chafer Gnorimus nobilis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231029 variable chafer Gnorimus variabilis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231030 scarab beetle Protaetia aeruginosa (Linnaeus, 1767) Gyorgy Csoka
1231031 marbled rose chafer Protaetia lugubris (Herbst, 1786) Gyorgy Csoka
1231032 scarab beetle Protaetia cuprea obscura (Andersch, 1797) Gyorgy Csoka
1231033 scarab beetle Protaetia cuprea obscura (Andersch, 1797) Gyorgy Csoka
1231034 scarab beetle Protaetia cuprea obscura (Andersch, 1797) Gyorgy Csoka
1231035 European rhinoceros beetle Oryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231036 European rhinoceros beetle Oryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231037 European rhinoceros beetle Oryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231038 plum stem excavator Ptosima undecimmaculata (Herbst, 1784) Gyorgy Csoka
1231039 flatheaded pine borer Chalcophora mariana (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231040 peach capnodis Capnodis tenebrionis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231041 metalic wood-boring beetle Perotis lugubris (Fabricius, 1777) Gyorgy Csoka
1231042 metalic wood-boring beetle Lamprodila decipiens (Gebler, 1847) Gyorgy Csoka
1231043 metalic wood-boring beetle Lamprodila decipiens (Gebler, 1847) Gyorgy Csoka
1231044 metalic wood-boring beetle Lamprodila decipiens (Gebler, 1847) Gyorgy Csoka
1231045 linden burncow Lamprodila rutilans (Fabricius. 1777) Gyorgy Csoka
1231046 metalic wood-boring beetle Kisanthobia ariasi (Robert, 1858) Gyorgy Csoka
1231047 steelblue jewel beetle Phaenops cyanea (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231048 steelblue jewel beetle Phaenops cyanea (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231049 steelblue jewel beetle Phaenops cyanea (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231050 metalic wood-boring beetle Coraebus fasciatus (Villers, 1789) Gyorgy Csoka
1231051 metalic wood-boring beetle Coraebus fasciatus (Villers, 1789) Gyorgy Csoka
1231052 metalic wood-boring beetle Coraebus fasciatus (Villers, 1789) Gyorgy Csoka
1231053 metalic wood-boring beetle Coraebus fasciatus (Villers, 1789) Gyorgy Csoka
1231054 oak splendour beetle Agrilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
1231055 oak splendour beetle Agrilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
1231056 metalic wood-boring beetle Agrilus populneus Schaefer, 1946 Gyorgy Csoka
1231057 metalic wood-boring beetle Agrilus populneus Schaefer, 1946 Gyorgy Csoka
1231058 metalic wood-boring beetle Agrilus populneus Schaefer, 1946 Gyorgy Csoka
1231059 oak borer Agrilus angustulus (Illiger, 1803) Gyorgy Csoka
1231060 oak borer Agrilus angustulus (Illiger, 1803) Gyorgy Csoka
1231061 metalic wood-boring beetle Anthaxia hungarica (Scopoli, 1772) Gyorgy Csoka
1231062 metalic wood-boring beetle Anthaxia hungarica (Scopoli, 1772) Gyorgy Csoka
1231063 metalic wood-boring beetle Anthaxia manca (Linnaeus, 1767) Gyorgy Csoka
1231064 pasture splendour beetle Anthaxia salicis (Fabricius, 1777) Gyorgy Csoka
1231065 furniture beetle Anobium punctatum (De Geer, 1774) Gyorgy Csoka
1231066 furniture beetle Anobium punctatum (De Geer, 1774) Gyorgy Csoka
1231067 furniture beetle Anobium punctatum (De Geer, 1774) Gyorgy Csoka
1231068 furniture beetle Anobium punctatum (De Geer, 1774) Gyorgy Csoka
1231069 large timberworm Elateroides dermestoides (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
1231070 large timberworm Elateroides dermestoides (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
1231071 timber beetle Lymexylon navale (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231072 long-horned beetle Ergates faber (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
1231073 long-horned beetle Ergates faber (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
1231074 sawying suport beetle Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231075 sawying suport beetle Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231076 grain support beetle Aegosoma scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
1231077 grain support beetle Aegosoma scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
1231078 grain support beetle Aegosoma scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
1231079 grain support beetle Aegosoma scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
1231080 ribbed pine borer Rhagium inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231081 ribbed pine borer Rhagium inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231082 ribbed pine borer Rhagium inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231083 ribbed pine borer Rhagium inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231084 Blackspotted pliers support beetle Rhagium mordax (DeGeer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231085 hornet beetle Leptura aurulenta Fabricius, 1792 Gyorgy Csoka
1231086 hornet beetle Leptura aurulenta Fabricius, 1792 Gyorgy Csoka
1231087 hornet beetle Leptura aurulenta Fabricius, 1792 Gyorgy Csoka
1231088 hornet beetle Leptura aurulanta Fabricius, 1792 Gyorgy Csoka
1231089 hornet beetle Leptura aurulanta Fabricius, 1792 Gyorgy Csoka
1231090 long-horned beetle Necydalis major Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
1231091 long-horned beetle Necydalis major Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
1231092 long-horned beetle Arhopalus rusticus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231093 long-horned beetle Arhopalus rusticus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231094 long-horned beetle Arhopalus rusticus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231095 black spruce borer Asemum striatum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231096 black spruce beetle Tetropium castaneum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231097 black spruce beetle Tetropium castaneum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231098 black longicorn beetle Spondylis buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231099 long-horned beetle Hesperophanes griseus (Fabricius, 1792) Gyorgy Csoka
1231100 long-horned beetle Hesperophanes griseus (Fabricius, 1792) Gyorgy Csoka
1231101 long-horned beetle Hesperophanes pallidus (Olivier, 1790) Gyorgy Csoka
1231102 long-horned beetle Stromatium fulvum (Villers, 1789) Gyorgy Csoka
1231103 great capricorn beetle Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
1231104 great capricorn beetle Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
1231105 great capricorn beetle Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
1231106 great capricorn beetle Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
1231107 long-horned beetle Cerambyx carinatus Küster, 1846 Gyorgy Csoka
1231108 capricorn beetle Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
1231109 capricorn beetle Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
1231110 capricorn beetle Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
1231111 long-horned beetle Purpuricenus kaehleri (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231112 long-horned beetle Purpuricenus kaehleri (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231113 musk beetle Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231114 musk beetle Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231115 musk beetle Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231116 Rosalia longicorn Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231117 Rosalia longicorn Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231118 Rosalia longicorn Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231119 Rosalia longicorn Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231120 old house borer Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231121 old house borer Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231122 old house borer Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231123 long-horned beetle Semanotus russicus (Fabricius, 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
1231124 long-horned beetle Semanotus russicus (Fabricius, 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
1231125 long-horned beetle Ropalopus femoratus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231126 long-horned beetle Ropalopus insubricus (Germar, 1824) Gyorgy Csoka
1231127 long-horned beetle Pyrrhidium sanguineum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231128 long-horned beetle Pyrrhidium sanguineum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231129 long-horned beetle Pyrrhidium sanguineum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231130 violet tanbark beetle Callidium violaceum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231131 violet tanbark beetle Callidium violaceum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231132 long-horned beetle Xylotrechus pantherinus (Savenius, 1825) Gyorgy Csoka
1231133 long-horned beetle Plagionotus arcuatus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231134 long-horned beetle Plagionotus arcuatus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231135 long-horned beetle Isotomus speciosus (Schneider, 1787) Gyorgy Csoka
1231136 long-horned beetle Isotomus speciosus (Schneider, 1787) Gyorgy Csoka
1231137 redheaded ash borer Neoclytus acuminatus (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231138 redheaded ash borer Neoclytus acuminatus (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231139 redheaded ash borer Neoclytus acuminatus (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231140 redheaded ash borer Neoclytus acuminatus (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231141 white-clouded longhorn beetle Mesosa nebulosa (Fabricius, 1781) Gyorgy Csoka
1231142 white-clouded longhorn beetle Mesosa nebulosa (Fabricius, 1781) Gyorgy Csoka
1231143 Sakhalin pine sawyer Monochamus saltuarius (Gebler, 1830) Gyorgy Csoka
1231144 Sakhalin pine sawyer Monochamus saltuarius (Gebler, 1830) Gyorgy Csoka
1231145 long-horned beetle Herophila tristis (Linnaeus, 1767) Gyorgy Csoka
1231146 long-horned beetle Herophila tristis (Linnaeus, 1767) Gyorgy Csoka
1231147 long-horned beetle Morimus funereus Mulsant, 1863 Gyorgy Csoka
1231148 long-horned beetle Morimus funereus Mulsant, 1863 Gyorgy Csoka
1231149 long-horned beetle Deroplia genei (Aragona, 1830) Gyorgy Csoka
1231150 long-horned beetle Deroplia genei (Aragona, 1830) Gyorgy Csoka
1231151 timberman Acanthocinus aedilis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231152 timberman Acanthocinus aedilis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231153 timberman Acanthocinus aedilis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231154 poplar borer Saperda carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231155 poplar borer Saperda carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231156 poplar borer Saperda carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231157 poplar borer Saperda carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231158 long-horned beetle Saperda similis Laicharting, 1784 Gyorgy Csoka
1231159 long-horned beetle Saperda similis Laicharting, 1784 Gyorgy Csoka
1231160 eyed squeaker Saperda perforata (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
1231161 eyed squeaker Saperda perforata (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
1231162 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231163 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231164 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231165 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231166 small poplar borer Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231167 eyed longhorn beetle Oberea oculata (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231168 eyed longhorn beetle Oberea oculata (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231169 long-horned beetle Oberea pupillata (Gyllenhal, 1817) Gyorgy Csoka
1231170 long-horned beetle Oberea pupillata (Gyllenhal, 1817) Gyorgy Csoka
1231171 scarce fungus weevil Platyrhinus resinosus (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
1231172 oak weevil Gasterocercus depressirostris (Fabricius, 1792) Gyorgy Csoka
1231173 weevil Camptorhinus statua (Rossi, 1790) Gyorgy Csoka
1231174 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231175 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231176 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231177 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231178 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231179 poplar-and-willow borer Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231180 poplar-and-willow borer Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231181 poplar-and-willow borer Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231182 poplar-and-willow borer Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231183 large elm beetle Scolytus scolytus (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231184 large elm beetle Scolytus scolytus (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231185 large elm beetle Scolytus scolytus (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231186 large elm beetle Scolytus scolytus (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231187 European oak bark beetle Scolytus intricatus (Ratzeburg, 1837) Gyorgy Csoka
1231188 European oak bark beetle Scolytus intricatus (Ratzeburg, 1837) Gyorgy Csoka
1231189 birch bark beetle Scolytus ratzeburgi Janson, 1856 Gyorgy Csoka
1231190 larger shothole borer Scolytus mali (Bechstein, 1805) Gyorgy Csoka
1231191 eastern juniper bark beetle Phloeosinus bicolor (Brulle, 1832) Gyorgy Csoka
1231192 eastern juniper bark beetle Phloeosinus bicolor (Brulle, 1832) Gyorgy Csoka
1231193 eastern juniper bark beetle Phloeosinus bicolor (Brulle, 1832) Gyorgy Csoka
1231194 eastern juniper bark beetle Phloeosinus bicolor (Brulle, 1832) Gyorgy Csoka
1231195 bark beetle Hylesinus toranio (Danthoine, 1788) Gyorgy Csoka
1231196 larch elm bark beetle Hylesinus crenatus (Fabricius, 1787) Gyorgy Csoka
1231197 larch elm bark beetle Hylesinus crenatus (Fabricius, 1787) Gyorgy Csoka
1231198 bark beetle Hylesinus wachtli orni Fuchs, 1906 Gyorgy Csoka
1231199 ash bark beetle Hylesinus varius (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231200 ash bark beetle Hylesinus varius (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1231201 lesser pine shoot beetle Tomicus minor (Hartig, 1834) Gyorgy Csoka
1231202 larger pine shoot beetle Tomicus piniperda (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231203 larger pine shoot beetle Tomicus piniperda (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231204 larger pine shoot beetle Tomicus piniperda (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231205 larger pine shoot beetle Tomicus piniperda (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231206 small spruce bark beetle Polygraphus poligraphus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231207 small fir bark beetle Cryphalus piceae (Ratzeburg, 1837) Gyorgy Csoka
1231208 bark beetle Ernoporicus fagi (Fabricius, 1798) Gyorgy Csoka
1231209 European hardwood ambrosia beetle Trypodendron domesticum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231210 two-toothed pine beetle Pityogenes bidentatus (Herbst, 1783) Gyorgy Csoka
1231211 bark beetle Pityogenes bistridentatus (Eichhoff, 1878) Gyorgy Csoka
1231212 six-toothed spruce bark beetle Pityogenes chalcographus (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
1231213 six-toothed spruce bark beetle Pityogenes chalcographus (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
1231214 bark beetle Pityokteines spinidens (Reitter, 1894) Gyorgy Csoka
1231215 European fir engraver beetle Pityokteines vorontzowi (Jacobson, 1895) Gyorgy Csoka
1231216 six-spined engraver beetle Ips sexdentatus (Boerner, 1767) Gyorgy Csoka
1231217 six-spined engraver beetle Ips sexdentatus (Boerner, 1767) Gyorgy Csoka
1231218 six-spined engraver beetle Ips sexdentatus (Boerner, 1767) Gyorgy Csoka
1231219 six-spined engraver beetle Ips sexdentatus (Boerner, 1767) Gyorgy Csoka
1231220 six-spined engraver beetle Ips sexdentatus (Boerner, 1767) Gyorgy Csoka
1231221 six-spined engraver beetle Ips sexdentatus (Boerner, 1767) Gyorgy Csoka
1231222 larch engraver beetle Ips subelongatus Motchulsky, 1860 Gyorgy Csoka
1231223 European spruce bark beetle Ips typographus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231224 European spruce bark beetle Ips typographus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231225 European spruce bark beetle Ips typographus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1231226 giant wood wasp Urocerus gigas gigas (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
1231227 giant wood wasp Urocerus gigas gigas (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
1231228 Sirex woodwasp Sirex noctilio Fabricius Gyorgy Csoka
1231229 Sirex woodwasp Sirex noctilio Fabricius Gyorgy Csoka
1231230 woodwasp Xeris spectrum (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
1231231 button horn sheet wasp Cimbex femorata Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
1231232 Rose shoot sawfly Cladardis elongulata (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1231233 Rose shoot sawfly Cladardis elongulata (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1231234 common sawfly Strongylogaster lineata Christ Gyorgy Csoka
1231235 European goat moth Cossus cossus Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
1231236 European goat moth Cossus cossus Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
1231237 European goat moth Cossus cossus Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
1231238 European goat moth Cossus cossus Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
1231239 European goat moth Cossus cossus Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
1231243 Ectoedemia liebwerdella Ectoedemia liebwerdella Zimmermann Gyorgy Csoka
1231244 Ectoedemia liebwerdella Ectoedemia liebwerdella Zimmermann Gyorgy Csoka
1231245 Ectoedemia atrifrontella Ectoedemia atrifrontella Stainton Gyorgy Csoka
1231246 Black-dotted groundling Stenolechia gemmella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
1231247 birch bell moth Epinotia tetraquetrana (Haworth) Gyorgy Csoka
1231248 birch bell moth Epinotia tetraquetrana (Haworth) Gyorgy Csoka
1231249 Pine resin-gall moth Retinia resinella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
1231250 Pine resin-gall moth Retinia resinella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
1231251 spruce bark tortrix moth Cydia pactolana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1231252 spruce bark tortrix moth Cydia pactolana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1231253 dusky clearwing Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemberg) Gyorgy Csoka
1231254 dusky clearwing Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemberg) Gyorgy Csoka
1231255 dusky clearwing Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemberg) Gyorgy Csoka
1231256 dusky clearwing Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemberg) Gyorgy Csoka
1231257 dusky clearwing Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemberg) Gyorgy Csoka
1231258 hornet moth Sesia apiformis (Clerck) Gyorgy Csoka
1231259 currant borer Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck) Gyorgy Csoka
1231260 currant borer Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck) Gyorgy Csoka
1231261 white-barred clearwing Synanthedon spechiformis (Dennis & Schiffermuller) Gyorgy Csoka
1231262 willow shot-hole midge Rabdophaga saliciperda (Dufour, 1841) Gyorgy Csoka
1231263 willow shot-hole midge Rabdophaga saliciperda (Dufour, 1841) Gyorgy Csoka
1231264 willow shot-hole midge Rabdophaga saliciperda (Dufour, 1841) Gyorgy Csoka
1231265 willow shot-hole midge Rabdophaga saliciperda (Dufour, 1841) Gyorgy Csoka
1231268 eyed squeaker Saperda perforata (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
1231269 oak borer Agrilus angustulus (Illiger, 1803) Gyorgy Csoka
1231270 steelblue jewel beetle Phaenops cyanea (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
1296002 Stigmella aceris Stigmella aceris (Frey) Gyorgy Csoka
1296003 Stigmella aceris Stigmella aceris (Frey) Gyorgy Csoka
1296004 Stigmella speciosa Stigmella speciosa (Frey) Gyorgy Csoka
1296005 Stigmella speciosa Stigmella speciosa (Frey) Gyorgy Csoka
1296006 Stigmella speciosa Stigmella speciosa (Frey) Gyorgy Csoka
1296007 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter acernella auctorum Gyorgy Csoka
1296008 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter joannisi (Le Marchand 1936) Gyorgy Csoka
1296009 leaf blotch miner moths Caloptilia spp. Hubner 1825 Gyorgy Csoka
1296010 leaf blotch miner moths Caloptilia spp. Hubner 1825 Gyorgy Csoka
1296011 horse chestnut leafminer Cameraria ohridella Deshka & Dimic, 1986 Gyorgy Csoka
1296012 horse chestnut leafminer Cameraria ohridella Deshka & Dimic, 1986 Gyorgy Csoka
1296013 horse chestnut leafminer Cameraria ohridella Deshka & Dimic, 1986 Gyorgy Csoka
1296014 horse chestnut leafminer Cameraria ohridella Deshka & Dimic, 1986 Gyorgy Csoka
1296015 horse chestnut leafminer Cameraria ohridella Deshka & Dimic, 1986 Gyorgy Csoka
1296016 horse chestnut leafminer Cameraria ohridella Deshka & Dimic, 1986 Gyorgy Csoka
1296017 Tischerid moth Tischeria heinemanni Wocke Gyorgy Csoka
1296018 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter froelichiella (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296019 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter froelichiella (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296020 common sawfly Heterarthrus vagans (Fallén) Gyorgy Csoka
1296021 common sawfly Heterarthrus vagans (Fallén) Gyorgy Csoka
1296022 leafminer fly Agromyza alnibetulae Hendel, 1931 Gyorgy Csoka
1296023 leafminer fly Phytomyza lappae Goureau, 1851 Gyorgy Csoka
1296024 Choreutid moth Millieria dolosana Herrich-Schaffer Gyorgy Csoka
1296025 Choreutid moth Millieria dolosana Herrich-Schaffer Gyorgy Csoka
1296026 leafminer fly Phytobia morio (Brischke, 1881) Gyorgy Csoka
1296027 leafminer fly Liriomyza flaveola (Fallen, 1823) Gyorgy Csoka
1296028 Stigmella lapponica Stigmella lapponica (Wocke) Gyorgy Csoka
1296029 leaf blotch miner moth Parornix betulae (Stainton) Gyorgy Csoka
1296030 common sawfly Scolioneura betuleti (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296031 early birch leaf edgeminer Messa nana (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296032 leafminer fly Agromyza alnibetulae Hendel, 1931 Gyorgy Csoka
1296033 leafminer fly Liriomyza strigata (Meigen, 1830) Gyorgy Csoka
1296034 Stigmella microtheriella Stigmella microtheriella (Stainton) Gyorgy Csoka
1296035 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter esperella (Goeze, 1783) Gyorgy Csoka
1296036 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter esperella (Goeze, 1783) Gyorgy Csoka
1296037 Tischerid moth Tischeria ekebladella (Bjerkander) Gyorgy Csoka
1296038 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter millierella (Staudinger) Gyorgy Csoka
1296039 casebearer moths Coleophora spp. Hubner, 1822 Gyorgy Csoka
1296040 apple leaf miner Lyonetia clerkella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
1296041 leafminer fly Phytomyza chaerophylli Kaltenbach, 1856 Gyorgy Csoka
1296042 Gelechiid moth Chrysoesthia sexguttella (Thunberg) Gyorgy Csoka
1296043 Gelechiid moth Chrysoesthia sexguttella (Thunberg) Gyorgy Csoka
1296044 Gelechiid moth Chrysoesthia sexguttella (Thunberg) Gyorgy Csoka
1296045 leafminer fly Phytomyza kaltenbachi Hendel, 1922 Gyorgy Csoka
1296046 shield bearer moth Antispila treitschkeella Fischer v. Roslerstamm Gyorgy Csoka
1296047 leafminer fly Phytomyza agromyzina Meigen, 1830 Gyorgy Csoka
1296048 casebearer moths Coleophora spp. Hubner, 1822 Gyorgy Csoka
1296049 leaf blotch miner moth Parornix devoniella (Stainton, 1850) Gyorgy Csoka
1296050 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter coryli (Nicelli) Gyorgy Csoka
1296051 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter nicellii (Stainton) Gyorgy Csoka
1296052 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter nicellii (Stainton) Gyorgy Csoka
1296053 Simplimorpha promissa Simplimorpha promissa Staudinger Gyorgy Csoka
1296054 Stigmella paradoxa Stigmella paradoxa (Frey) Gyorgy Csoka
1296055 Stigmella oxtacanthella Stigmella oxtacanthella (Stainton) Gyorgy Csoka
1296056 Stigmella hybnerella Stigmella hybnerella (Hubner) Gyorgy Csoka
1296057 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae (Frey) Gyorgy Csoka
1296059 leaf blotch miner moth Micrurapteryx kollariella (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296060 leaf blotch miner moth Micrurapteryx kollariella (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296061 leafminer fly Agromyza abiens Zetterstedt, 1848 Gyorgy Csoka
1296062 leafminer fly Liriomyza pascuum (Meigen, 1838) Gyorgy Csoka
1296063 beech weevil Orchestes fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296064 beech weevil Orchestes fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296065 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter maestingella (Muller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296066 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter maestingella (Muller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296067 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter maestingella (Muller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296068 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter maestingella (Muller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296069 Stigmella tityrella Stigmella tityrella (Stainton) Gyorgy Csoka
1296070 Stigmella hemargyrella Stigmella hemargyrella (Kollar) Gyorgy Csoka
1296071 Stigmella hemargyrella Stigmella hemargyrella (Kollar) Gyorgy Csoka
1296072 leafminer fly Agromyza potentillae (Kaltenbach, 1864) Gyorgy Csoka
1296073 leafminer fly Agromyza potentillae (Kaltenbach, 1864) Gyorgy Csoka
1296074 leafminer fly Chromatomyia gentianae (Hendel, 1920) Gyorgy Csoka
1296075 common sawfly Metallus lanceolatus Thomson Gyorgy Csoka
1296076 common sawfly Metallus lanceolatus Thomson Gyorgy Csoka
1296077 leafminer fly Phytomyza hellebori Kaltenbach, 1872 Gyorgy Csoka
1296078 leafminer fly Phytomyza spondylii Robineu-Desvoidy, 1851 Gyorgy Csoka
1296079 holly leafminer Phytomyza ilicis Curtis, 1846 Gyorgy Csoka
1296080 holly leafminer Phytomyza ilicis Curtis, 1846 Gyorgy Csoka
1296081 leafminer fly Liriomyza melampyga (Loew, 1869) Gyorgy Csoka
1296082 larch casebearer Coleophora laricella (Hubner) Gyorgy Csoka
1296083 leafminer fly Liriomyza congesta (Becker, 1903) Gyorgy Csoka
1296084 lilac leafminer Gracillaria syringella (Fabricius, 1794) Gyorgy Csoka
1296085 twenty-plume moth Alucita hexadactyla Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
1296086 twenty-plume moth Alucita hexadactyla Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
1296087 pear leaf blister moth Leucoptera malifoliella (Costa) Gyorgy Csoka
1296088 leafminer fly Amauromyza flavifrons (Meigen, 1830) Gyorgy Csoka
1296089 leafminer fly Amauromyza flavifrons (Meigen, 1830) Gyorgy Csoka
1296090 leafminer fly Amauromyza labiatarum (Hendel, 1920) Gyorgy Csoka
1296091 orange spruce needleminer Coleotechnites piceaella (Kearfott) Gyorgy Csoka
1296092 orange spruce needleminer Coleotechnites piceaella (Kearfott) Gyorgy Csoka
1296093 orange spruce needleminer Coleotechnites piceaella (Kearfott) Gyorgy Csoka
1296094 leafminer fly Phytomyza melana Hendel, 1920 Gyorgy Csoka
1296095 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter platani (Staudinger) Gyorgy Csoka
1296096 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter platani (Staudinger) Gyorgy Csoka
1296097 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter platani (Staudinger) Gyorgy Csoka
1296098 dung flies Parallelomma spp. Becker 1894 Gyorgy Csoka
1296099 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter comparella (Duponchel) Gyorgy Csoka
1296100 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter sagitella (Bjerkander) Gyorgy Csoka
1296101 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllocnistis xenia M, Hering Gyorgy Csoka
1296102 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllocnistis unipunctella (Stephens, 1834) Gyorgy Csoka
1296103 leaf miner beetle Zeugophora flavicollis (Marsham, 1802) Gyorgy Csoka
1296104 weevil Isochnus populicola (Silverberg, 1977) Gyorgy Csoka
1296105 poplar leaf-miner Aulagromyza populi (Kaltenbach, 1864) Gyorgy Csoka
1296106 Stigmella plagicolella Stigmella plagicolella (Stainton) Gyorgy Csoka
1296108 Stigmella prunetorum Stigmella prunetorum (Stainton) Gyorgy Csoka
1296109 Stigmella prunetorum Stigmella prunetorum (Stainton) Gyorgy Csoka
1296110 leafminer fly Agromyza abiens Zetterstedt, 1848 Gyorgy Csoka
1296111 leafminer fly Agromyza abiens Zetterstedt, 1848 Gyorgy Csoka
1296112 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter leucographella (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296114 leaf blotch miner moth Acrocercops brongniardella (Fabricius) Gyorgy Csoka
1296115 leaf blotch miner moth Acrocercops brongniardella (Fabricius) Gyorgy Csoka
1296116 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter heegeriella (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296117 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter abrasella (Duponchel) Gyorgy Csoka
1296118 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter abrasella (Duponchel) Gyorgy Csoka
1296119 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter roboris (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296120 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter roboris (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296121 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter roboris (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296122 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter roboris (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296123 Tischerid moth Tischeria ekebladella (Bjerkander) Gyorgy Csoka
1296124 Tischerid moth Tischeria ekebladella (Bjerkander) Gyorgy Csoka
1296125 Tischerid moth Tischeria ekebladella (Bjerkander) Gyorgy Csoka
1296126 Tischerid moth Tischeria dodonea Stainton Gyorgy Csoka
1296127 Tischerid moth Tischeria dodonea Stainton Gyorgy Csoka
1296128 Tischerid moth Tischeria decidua Wocke Gyorgy Csoka
1296129 Tischerid moth Tischeria decidua Wocke Gyorgy Csoka
1296130 casebearer moth Coleophora palliatella (Zincken) Gyorgy Csoka
1296131 casebearer moth Coleophora palliatella (Zincken) Gyorgy Csoka
1296132 casebearer moth Coleophora palliatella (Zincken) Gyorgy Csoka
1296133 Stigmella spp. Stigmella spp. Schrank 1802 Gyorgy Csoka
1296134 Stigmella spp. Stigmella spp. Schrank 1802 Gyorgy Csoka
1296135 Stigmella spp. Stigmella spp. Schrank 1802 Gyorgy Csoka
1296136 common sawfly Profenusa pygmaea (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296137 common sawfly Profenusa pygmaea (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296138 common sawfly Profenusa pygmaea (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296139 common sawfly Profenusa pygmaea (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296140 oak flea weevil Orchestes quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296141 oak flea weevil Orchestes quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296142 weevil Orchestes subfasciatus Gyllenhal, 1835 Gyorgy Csoka
1296143 common sawfly Pseudodineura fuscula (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296144 common sawfly Pseudodineura fuscula (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296145 leafminer flies Phytomyza spp. Fallen, 1810 Gyorgy Csoka
1296146 locust digitate leaf miner Parectopa robiniella Clemens Gyorgy Csoka
1296147 locust digitate leaf miner Parectopa robiniella Clemens Gyorgy Csoka
1296148 locust digitate leaf miner Parectopa robiniella Clemens Gyorgy Csoka
1296149 locust digitate leaf miner Parectopa robiniella Clemens Gyorgy Csoka
1296150 locust digitate leaf miner Parectopa robiniella Clemens Gyorgy Csoka
1296151 locust digitate leaf miner Parectopa robiniella Clemens Gyorgy Csoka
1296152 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens) Gyorgy Csoka
1296153 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens) Gyorgy Csoka
1296154 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens) Gyorgy Csoka
1296155 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens) Gyorgy Csoka
1296156 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens) Gyorgy Csoka
1296157 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens) Gyorgy Csoka
1296158 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens) Gyorgy Csoka
1296159 casebearer moths Coleophora spp. Hubner, 1822 Gyorgy Csoka
1296160 Tischerid moth Emmetia angusticollella (Duponchel) Gyorgy Csoka
1296161 Tischerid moth Emmetia angusticollella (Duponchel) Gyorgy Csoka
1296162 rose leaf miner Stigmella anomalella (Goeze) Gyorgy Csoka
1296163 Tischerid moth Tischeria heinemanni Wocke Gyorgy Csoka
1296164 Stigmella splendidissimella Stigmella splendidissimella (Herrisch-Schaffer) Gyorgy Csoka
1296165 common sawfly Metallus pumillus (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296166 common sawfly Metallus pumillus (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296167 common sawfly Metallus pumillus (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
1296168 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllocnistis saligna (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296169 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllocnistis saligna (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296170 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllocnistis saligna (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296171 weevil Isochnus populicola (Silverberg, 1977) Gyorgy Csoka
1296172 weevil Isochnus populicola (Silverberg, 1977) Gyorgy Csoka
1296173 leafminer fly Aulagromyza fulvicornis (Hendel) Gyorgy Csoka
1296174 leafminer fly Phytomyza sedicola Hering, 1924 Gyorgy Csoka
1296175 leafminer fly Phytomyza senecionis Kaltenbach, 1869 Gyorgy Csoka
1296176 leafminer fly Liriomyza pusilla (Meigen, 1830) Gyorgy Csoka
1296177 chrysanthemum leafminer Chromatomyia syngenesiae Hardy, 1849 Gyorgy Csoka
1296178 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter coryli (Nicelli) Gyorgy Csoka
1296179 Stigmella mespilicola Stigmella mespilicola (Frey) Gyorgy Csoka
1296180 casebearer moth Coleophora spiraeella Rebel Gyorgy Csoka
1296181 casebearer moth Coleophora spiraeella Rebel Gyorgy Csoka
1296182 leafminer fly Liriomyza taraxaci Hering, 1927 Gyorgy Csoka
1296183 arborvitae leafminer Argyresthia thuiella (Packard) Gyorgy Csoka
1296184 arborvitae leafminer Argyresthia thuiella (Packard) Gyorgy Csoka
1296185 arborvitae leafminer Argyresthia thuiella (Packard) Gyorgy Csoka
1296186 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter issikii (Kumata) Gyorgy Csoka
1296187 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter issikii (Kumata) Gyorgy Csoka
1296188 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter issikii (Kumata) Gyorgy Csoka
1296189 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter issikii (Kumata) Gyorgy Csoka
1296190 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter issikii (Kumata) Gyorgy Csoka
1296191 Stigmella tiliae Stigmella tiliae (Frey) Gyorgy Csoka
1296192 Stigmella tiliae Stigmella tiliae (Frey) Gyorgy Csoka
1296193 metalic wood-boring beetle Trachys minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296194 metalic wood-boring beetle Trachys minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296195 metalic wood-boring beetle Trachys minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296196 leafminer fly Agromyza nana Meigen, 1830 Gyorgy Csoka
1296197 fruit fly Acidia cognata (Wiedemann, 1817) Gyorgy Csoka
1296198 leafminer fly Phytomyza farfarae Hendel, 1935 Gyorgy Csoka
1296199 Stigmella lemniscella Stigmella lemniscella (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296200 Stigmella lemniscella Stigmella lemniscella (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
1296201 elm leafminer Kaliofenusa ulmi (Sundevall) Gyorgy Csoka
1296202 elm leafminer Kaliofenusa ulmi (Sundevall) Gyorgy Csoka
1296203 elm leafminer Kaliofenusa ulmi (Sundevall) Gyorgy Csoka
1296204 metalic wood-boring beetle Trachys minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296205 metalic wood-boring beetle Trachys minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296206 metalic wood-boring beetle Trachys minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296207 metalic wood-boring beetle Trachys minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296208 metalic wood-boring beetle Trachys minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
1296209 leafminer fly Galiomyza violiphaga (Hendel, 1932) Gyorgy Csoka
1296210 leafminer fly Galiomyza violiphaga (Hendel, 1932) Gyorgy Csoka
5371047 Acantholyda sawflies Acantholyda spp. Costa, 1894 Gyorgy Csoka
5371048 rhomboid tortrix Acleris rhombana (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371049 garden rose tortricid moth Acleris variegana (Denis & Schiffermuller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371050 garden rose tortricid moth Acleris variegana (Denis & Schiffermuller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371051 Conobathra moth Conobathra repandana (Fabricius) Gyorgy Csoka
5371052 oak splendour beetle Agrilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5371053 oak splendour beetle Agrilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5371054 oak splendour beetle Agrilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5371055 oak splendour beetle Agrilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5371056 beech splendor beetle Agrilus viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371057 beech splendor beetle Agrilus viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371058 Tortricid moth Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371059 Tortricid moth Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371060 copper underwing Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371062 Gelechiid moth Anacampsis populella (Clerck, 1759) Gyorgy Csoka
5371063 knopper gall Andricus quercuscalicis (Burgsdorf) Gyorgy Csoka
5371064 eastern maybeetle Anoxia orientalis (Krynicky, 1832) Gyorgy Csoka
5371065 hazel leaf-roller weevil Apoderus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371066 weevil Archarius pyrrhoceras (Marsham, 1802) Gyorgy Csoka
5371067 rose Tortrix moth Archips rosana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371068 oak roller weevil Attelabus nitens (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
5371069 Capuchin beetle Bostrichus capucinus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371070 sprawler Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5371071 sawfly Caliroa cinxia (Klug 1816) Gyorgy Csoka
5371072 sawfly Caliroa cinxia (Klug 1816) Gyorgy Csoka
5371073 sawfly Caliroa cinxia (Klug 1816) Gyorgy Csoka
5371074 pear sawfly Caliroa cerasi (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371075 leaf blotch miner moth Caloptilia alchimiella (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
5371076 ground beetle Calosoma inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371077 ground beetle Calosoma inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371078 forest caterpillar hunter Calosoma sycophanta (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371079 forest caterpillar hunter Calosoma sycophanta (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371080 forest caterpillar hunter Calosoma sycophanta (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371081 forest caterpillar hunter Calosoma sycophanta (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371082 forest caterpillar hunter Calosoma sycophanta (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371083 forest caterpillar hunter Calosoma sycophanta (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371084 horse chestnut leafminer Cameraria ohridella Deshka & Dimic, 1986 Gyorgy Csoka
5371085 horse chestnut leafminer Cameraria ohridella Deshka & Dimic, 1986 Gyorgy Csoka
5371086 Centrotrus cornutus Centrotus cornutus (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371087 Gold pit oak splendour beetle Chrysobothris affinis (Fabricius, 1794) Gyorgy Csoka
5371088 Gold pit oak splendour beetle Chrysobothris affinis (Fabricius, 1794) Gyorgy Csoka
5371089 leaf beetle Chrysomela cuprea Fabricius, 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5371090 leaf beetle Chrysomela cuprea Fabricius, 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5371091 Poplar tip moth Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371092 Poplar tip moth Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371093 Noctuid moth Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371094 feathered thorn Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5371095 sycamore lace bug Corythucha ciliata (Say) Gyorgy Csoka
5371096 European goat moth Cossus cossus Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5371097 sawfly Craesus septentrionalis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371098 sawfly Craesus septentrionalis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371099 acorn weevil Curculio glandium Marsham, 1802 Gyorgy Csoka
5371100 acorn weevil Curculio glandium Marsham, 1802 Gyorgy Csoka
5371101 Tortricid moth Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371102 Tortricid moth Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371103 codling moth Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371104 Cynipid gall wasp Cynips divisa Hartig, 1840 Gyorgy Csoka
5371105 hide beetles Dermestes spp. Linnaeus 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
5371106 introduced pine sawfly Diprion similis (Hartig) Gyorgy Csoka
5371107 introduced pine sawfly Diprion similis (Hartig) Gyorgy Csoka
5371108 introduced pine sawfly Diprion similis (Hartig) Gyorgy Csoka
5371109 Elachistid moth Diurnea fagella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5371110 Elachistid moth Diurnea fagella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5371111 Notodontid moth Drymonia querna (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5371112 mottled umber moth Erannis defoliaria (Clerk) Gyorgy Csoka
5371113 limabean pod borer Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke) Gyorgy Csoka
5371114 limabean pod borer Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke) Gyorgy Csoka
5371115 browntail moth Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371116 browntail moth Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371117 browntail moth Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371118 red wood ant Formica rufa Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5371119 Braconid wasp Protapanteles liparidis (Bouché, 1834) Gyorgy Csoka
5371120 Braconid wasp Protapanteles liparidis (Bouché, 1834) Gyorgy Csoka
5371121 Braconid wasp Protapanteles liparidis (Bouché, 1834) Gyorgy Csoka
5371122 Braconid wasp Protapanteles porthetriae (Muesebeck, 1928) Gyorgy Csoka
5371123 Braconid wasp Protapanteles porthetriae (Muesebeck, 1928) Gyorgy Csoka
5371124 pine cone tortrix Gravitarmata margarotana (Heinemann) Gyorgy Csoka
5371125 oak flea beetle Altica quercetorum Foudras. 1860 Gyorgy Csoka
5371126 old world bollworm, cotton bollworm Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5371127 old world bollworm, cotton bollworm Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5371128 old world bollworm, cotton bollworm Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5371129 old world bollworm, cotton bollworm Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5371130 old world bollworm, cotton bollworm Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5371131 Poplar tip moth Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371132 Poplar tip moth Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371133 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371134 large brown trunk beetle Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371135 pine weevil Hylobius pinastri (Gyllenhal, 1813) Gyorgy Csoka
5371136 old house borer Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371137 European spruce bark beetle Ips typographus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371138 European spruce bark beetle Ips typographus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371139 European spruce bark beetle Ips typographus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371140 gypsy moth Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371141 gypsy moth Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371142 gypsy moth Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371143 gypsy moth Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371144 leaf beetle Lachnaia sexpunctata (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
5371145 leaf beetle Lachnaia sexpunctata (Scopoli, 1763) Gyorgy Csoka
5371147 variegated oak aphid Lachnus roboris (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371148 weevil Larinus turbinatus Gyllenhal, 1835 Gyorgy Csoka
5371149 Oak Eggar Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371150 western conifer-seed bug Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann Gyorgy Csoka
5371151 western conifer-seed bug Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann Gyorgy Csoka
5371152 western conifer-seed bug Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann Gyorgy Csoka
5371153 Geometrid moth Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) Gyorgy Csoka
5371154 nun moth Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371155 Spanishfly Lytta vesicatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371157 oak hawk-moth Marumba quercus (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371158 oak hawk-moth Marumba quercus (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371159 poplar leaf beetle Chrysomela populi Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
5371160 poplar leaf beetle Chrysomela populi Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
5371161 scarab beetles Melolontha spp. Fabricius 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5371162 common cockchafer Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371163 gall midge Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839) Gyorgy Csoka
5371164 gall midge Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839) Gyorgy Csoka
5371165 locust sawfly Nematus tibialis Newman Gyorgy Csoka
5371166 redheaded ash borer Neoclytus acuminatus (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5371167 European pine sawfly Neodiprion sertifer (Geoffroy) Gyorgy Csoka
5371168 European pine sawfly Neodiprion sertifer (Geoffroy) Gyorgy Csoka
5371169 nuclear polyhedrosis virus Nucleopolyhedrovirus Gyorgy Csoka
5371170 nuclear polyhedrosis virus Nucleopolyhedrovirus Gyorgy Csoka
5371171 locust gall midge Obolodiplosis robiniae (Haldeman, 1847) Gyorgy Csoka
5371172 locust gall midge Obolodiplosis robiniae (Haldeman, 1847) Gyorgy Csoka
5371173 locust gall midge Obolodiplosis robiniae (Haldeman, 1847) Gyorgy Csoka
5371174 locust gall midge Obolodiplosis robiniae (Haldeman, 1847) Gyorgy Csoka
5371175 locust gall midge Obolodiplosis robiniae (Haldeman, 1847) Gyorgy Csoka
5371176 Encyrtid wasp Ooencyrtus kuvanae (Howard, 1910) Gyorgy Csoka
5371177 winter moth Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371178 winter moth Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371179 winter moth Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371180 winter moth Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371181 alfalfa snout beetle Otiorhynchus ligustici (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371182 weevil Otiorhynchus multipunctatus (Fabricius, 1792) Gyorgy Csoka
5371183 pine beauty moth Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371184 locust digitate leaf miner Parectopa robiniella Clemens Gyorgy Csoka
5371185 locust digitate leaf miner Parectopa robiniella Clemens Gyorgy Csoka
5371186 soft scale Parthenolecanium rufulum (Cockerell, 1903) Gyorgy Csoka
5371187 lettuce root aphid Pemphigus bursarius (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371188 lettuce root aphid Pemphigus bursarius (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371189 poplar aphid Pemphigus populinigrae (Schrank, 1801) Gyorgy Csoka
5371190 poplar spiral gall aphid Pemphigus spyrothecae Passerini, 1860 Gyorgy Csoka
5371191 stink bug Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371192 stink bug Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371193 Geometrid moth Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5371194 common sawfly Periclista lineolata (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
5371195 maple Periphyllus aphid Periphyllus aceris (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5371196 maple Periphyllus aphid Periphyllus aceris (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5371197 weevil Peritelus familiaris Boheman, 1834 Gyorgy Csoka
5371198 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter platani (Staudinger) Gyorgy Csoka
5371199 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens) Gyorgy Csoka
5371200 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter roboris (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371201 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter roboris (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371202 buff-tip moth Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371203 buff-tip moth Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371204 silver-green leaf weevil Phyllobius argentatus (Linnaeus. 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371205 European snout beetle Phyllobius oblongus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371206 common leaf weevil Phyllobius pyri (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371207 common leaf weevil Phyllobius pyri (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371208 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter platani (Staudinger) Gyorgy Csoka
5371209 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens) Gyorgy Csoka
5371210 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter roboris (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371211 leaf blotch miner moth Phyllonorycter roboris (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371212 pine bark adelgid Pineus strobi (Hartig, 1839) Gyorgy Csoka
5371213 pine cone weevil Pissodes validirostris (Sahlberg, 1834) Gyorgy Csoka
5371214 long-horned beetle Plagionotus arcuatus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371215 long-horned beetle Plagionotus detritus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371216 lucerene longicorn Plagionotus floralis (Pallas, 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5371217 weevil Polydrusus mollis (Stroem, 1768) Gyorgy Csoka
5371218 pine chafer Polyphylla fullo (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371219 Notodontid moth Ptilophora plumigera (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5371220 long-horned beetle Pyrrhidium sanguineum (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371221 purple hairstreak Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371222 weevil Rhinusa neta (Germar, 1821) Gyorgy Csoka
5371223 beech weevil Orchestes fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371224 oak flea weevil Orchestes quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371225 elm ballon-gall aphid Eriosoma lanuginosum (Hartig, 1839) Gyorgy Csoka
5371226 poplar hawk-moth Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371227 poplar hawk-moth Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371228 white satin moth Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371229 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5371230 oak processionary moth Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371231 oak processionary moth Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371232 oak processionary moth Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371233 Tischerid moth Tischeria ekebladella (Bjerkander) Gyorgy Csoka
5371234 common sawfly Tomostethus nigritus (Fabricius) Gyorgy Csoka
5371236 European oak leaf roller Tortrix viridana Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5371238 giant willow aphid Tuberolachnus salignus (Gmellin, 1790) Gyorgy Csoka
5371239 carrion beetle Dendroxena quadrimaculata (Scopoli, 1772) Gyorgy Csoka
5371240 carrion beetle Dendroxena quadrimaculata (Scopoli, 1772) Gyorgy Csoka
5371241 bird-cherry ermine Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371242 Plutellid moth Ypsolopha alpella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5371370 great pine web-spinning pine-sawfly Acantholyda posticalis Mats. Gyorgy Csoka
5371371 Noctuid moth Acronicta megacephala Schiffermüller, 1776 Gyorgy Csoka
5371372 larch wooly adelgid Adelges laricis Vallot, 1836 Gyorgy Csoka
5371373 beech splendor beetle Agrilus viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371374 grey dagger Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371375 apple variegated Tortrix Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371376 peppered moth Biston betularia (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371377 great oak beauty Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371378 leaf rolling weevil Byctiscus populi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371379 dusky-veined walnut aphid Panaphis juglandis (Goeze, 1778) Gyorgy Csoka
5371380 ground beetle Calosoma inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371381 sawfly Cimbex fagi Zaddach, 1863 Gyorgy Csoka
5371382 Noctuid moth Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371383 gall-making aphid Colopha compressa (Koch, 1856) Gyorgy Csoka
5371384 feathered thorn Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5371385 leaf beetle Cryptocephalus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371386 Pine-tree lappet Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371387 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371388 Notodontid moth Drymonia querna (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5371389 Braconid wasps Gyorgy Csoka
5371390 Kentish glory Endromis versicolora (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371391 Kentish glory Endromis versicolora (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371392 mottled umber moth Erannis defoliaria (Clerk) Gyorgy Csoka
5371393 mottled umber moth Erannis defoliaria (Clerk) Gyorgy Csoka
5371394 old world bollworm, cotton bollworm Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5371395 fall webworm Hyphantria cunea (Drury, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5371396 fall webworm Hyphantria cunea (Drury, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5371397 Oak Eggar Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371398 rose aphid Macrosiphum rosae (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371399 lackey moth Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371400 lackey moth Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371401 oak hawk-moth Marumba quercus (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5371402 sawfly Mesoneura opaca Fabricius,1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5371403 lime hawk-moth Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371404 European pine sawfly Neodiprion sertifer (Geoffroy) Gyorgy Csoka
5371405 European pine sawfly Neodiprion sertifer (Geoffroy) Gyorgy Csoka
5371406 European pine sawfly Neodiprion sertifer (Geoffroy) Gyorgy Csoka
5371407 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5371408 winter moth Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371409 Hebrew character Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371410 buff-tip moth Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371411 buff-tip moth Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5371412 yellow-tail moth Euproctis similis (Fuessly) Gyorgy Csoka
5371413 Notodontid moth Ptilophora plumigera (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5371414 Notodontid moth Pygaera pigra Hfn. Gyorgy Csoka
5371415 beech weevil Orchestes fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5371416 early thorn Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5371417 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410713 Torymid wasp Megastigmus suspectus Borries Gyorgy Csoka
5410714 Torymid wasp Megastigmus suspectus Borries Gyorgy Csoka
5410715 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410716 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410717 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410718 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410719 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410720 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410721 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410722 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410723 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410724 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410725 field maple bark gall mite Aceria heteronyx (Nalepa, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410726 web-spinning pine-sawfly Pamphilius aurantiacus (Giraud,1857) Gyorgy Csoka
5410727 web-spinning pine-sawfly Pamphilius aurantiacus (Giraud,1857) Gyorgy Csoka
5410728 web-spinning pine-sawfly Pamphilius aurantiacus (Giraud,1857) Gyorgy Csoka
5410729 maple Periphyllus aphid Periphyllus aceris (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5410730 maple Periphyllus aphid Periphyllus aceris (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5410731 maple Periphyllus aphid Periphyllus aceris (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5410732 maple Periphyllus aphid Periphyllus aceris (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5410733 maple Periphyllus aphid Periphyllus aceris (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5410734 maple Periphyllus aphid Periphyllus aceris (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5410735 maple Periphyllus aphid Periphyllus aceris (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5410736 maple Periphyllus aphid Periphyllus aceris (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5410737 horse chestnut leafminer Cameraria ohridella Deshka & Dimic, 1986 Gyorgy Csoka
5410738 horse chestnut leafminer Cameraria ohridella Deshka & Dimic, 1986 Gyorgy Csoka
5410739 almond stone wasp Eurytoma amygdali Enderlein Gyorgy Csoka
5410740 almond stone wasp Eurytoma amygdali Enderlein Gyorgy Csoka
5410741 almond stone wasp Eurytoma amygdali Enderlein Gyorgy Csoka
5410742 Asian chestnut gall wasp Dryocosmus kuriphilus Yasumatsu Gyorgy Csoka
5410743 Asian chestnut gall wasp Dryocosmus kuriphilus Yasumatsu Gyorgy Csoka
5410744 Asian chestnut gall wasp Dryocosmus kuriphilus Yasumatsu Gyorgy Csoka
5410745 Asian chestnut gall wasp Dryocosmus kuriphilus Yasumatsu Gyorgy Csoka
5410746 Asian chestnut gall wasp Dryocosmus kuriphilus Yasumatsu Gyorgy Csoka
5410747 Asian chestnut gall wasp Dryocosmus kuriphilus Yasumatsu Gyorgy Csoka
5410748 Asian chestnut gall wasp Dryocosmus kuriphilus Yasumatsu Gyorgy Csoka
5410749 Asian chestnut gall wasp Dryocosmus kuriphilus Yasumatsu Gyorgy Csoka
5410750 mite Phytoptus avellanae Nalepa 1889 Gyorgy Csoka
5410752 mite Phytoptus avellanae Nalepa 1889 Gyorgy Csoka
5410754 mite Phytoptus avellanae Nalepa 1889 Gyorgy Csoka
5410755 mite Phytoptus avellanae Nalepa 1889 Gyorgy Csoka
5410756 mite Phytoptus avellanae Nalepa 1889 Gyorgy Csoka
5410757 spindle tree rust mite Cecidophyes psilonotus (Nalepa 1897) Gyorgy Csoka
5410758 spindle tree rust mite Cecidophyes psilonotus (Nalepa 1897) Gyorgy Csoka
5410759 spindle tree rust mite Cecidophyes psilonotus (Nalepa 1897) Gyorgy Csoka
5410760 spindle tree rust mite Cecidophyes psilonotus (Nalepa 1897) Gyorgy Csoka
5410762 spindle tree rust mite Cecidophyes psilonotus (Nalepa 1897) Gyorgy Csoka
5410763 spindle tree rust mite Cecidophyes psilonotus (Nalepa 1897) Gyorgy Csoka
5410764 euonymus bud mite Stenacis convolvens (Nalepa, 1892) Gyorgy Csoka
5410765 euonymus bud mite Stenacis convolvens (Nalepa, 1892) Gyorgy Csoka
5410766 euonymus bud mite Stenacis convolvens (Nalepa, 1892) Gyorgy Csoka
5410767 euonymus bud mite Stenacis convolvens (Nalepa, 1892) Gyorgy Csoka
5410768 euonymus scale Unaspis euonymi (Comstock) Gyorgy Csoka
5410769 euonymus scale Unaspis euonymi (Comstock) Gyorgy Csoka
5410770 euonymus scale Unaspis euonymi (Comstock) Gyorgy Csoka
5410771 euonymus scale Unaspis euonymi (Comstock) Gyorgy Csoka
5410772 bird-cherry ermine Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410773 bird-cherry ermine Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410774 Tortricid moth Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410775 Tortricid moth Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410776 Tortricid moth Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410777 Tortricid moth Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410778 Tortricid moth Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410779 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5410780 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5410781 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5410782 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5410783 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5410784 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5410785 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5410786 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5410787 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5410788 beech bark beetle Taphrorychus bicolor (Herbst, 1793) Gyorgy Csoka
5410789 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410790 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410791 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410792 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410793 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410794 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410795 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410796 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410797 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410798 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410799 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410800 ash weevil Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410801 honeylocust pod gall midge Dasineura gleditchiae (Osten Sacken, 1866) Gyorgy Csoka
5410802 honeylocust pod gall midge Dasineura gleditchiae (Osten Sacken, 1866) Gyorgy Csoka
5410803 honeylocust pod gall midge Dasineura gleditchiae (Osten Sacken, 1866) Gyorgy Csoka
5410804 East Asian seed beetle Megabruchidius tonkineus (Pic, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410805 East Asian seed beetle Megabruchidius tonkineus (Pic, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410806 multicolored Asian lady beetle Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5410807 multicolored Asian lady beetle Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5410808 multicolored Asian lady beetle Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5410809 multicolored Asian lady beetle Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5410810 multicolored Asian lady beetle Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5410811 multicolored Asian lady beetle Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5410812 multicolored Asian lady beetle Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5410813 multicolored Asian lady beetle Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5410814 multicolored Asian lady beetle Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5410815 multicolored Asian lady beetle Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) Gyorgy Csoka
5410816 larch shoot tortricid moth Spilonota laricana (Heinemann) Gyorgy Csoka
5410817 larch shoot tortricid moth Spilonota laricana (Heinemann) Gyorgy Csoka
5410818 larch shoot tortricid moth Spilonota laricana (Heinemann) Gyorgy Csoka
5410819 larch gall moth Cydia milleniana (Adamczewski) Gyorgy Csoka
5410820 larch gall moth Cydia milleniana (Adamczewski) Gyorgy Csoka
5410821 larch gall moth Cydia milleniana (Adamczewski) Gyorgy Csoka
5410822 spruce seed moth Cydia strobilella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410823 spruce seed moth Cydia strobilella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410824 spruce seed moth Cydia strobilella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410825 spruce seed moth Cydia strobilella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410826 spruce seed moth Cydia strobilella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410827 spruce coneworm Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410828 spruce coneworm Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410829 spruce coneworm Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410830 spruce coneworm Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410831 spruce coneworm Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410832 spruce coneworm Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410833 pine looper moth Bupalus piniaria Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5410834 pine looper moth Bupalus piniaria Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5410835 pine looper moth Bupalus piniaria Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5410836 pine looper moth Bupalus piniaria Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5410837 pine looper moth Bupalus piniaria Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5410838 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410839 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410840 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410841 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410842 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410843 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410844 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410845 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410846 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410847 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410848 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410849 conifer sawfly Diprion pini (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410850 aspen leafgall mite Aceria dispar (Nalepa 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410851 aspen leafgall mite Aceria dispar (Nalepa 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410852 cauliflower gall mite Aceria populi (Nalepa, 1889) Gyorgy Csoka
5410853 cauliflower gall mite Aceria populi (Nalepa, 1889) Gyorgy Csoka
5410854 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410855 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410858 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410859 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410863 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410865 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410866 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410873 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410874 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410878 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410880 eriophyid mite Aceria diversipunctata (Napela, 1891) Gyorgy Csoka
5410882 hornet moth Sesia apiformis (Clerck) Gyorgy Csoka
5410883 hornet moth Sesia apiformis (Clerck) Gyorgy Csoka
5410884 hazel leaf-roller Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410885 hazel leaf-roller Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410886 hazel leaf-roller Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410887 hazel leaf-roller Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410888 hazel leaf-roller Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410889 hazel leaf-roller Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410890 Cecidomyiid fly Harmandiola globuli (Rübsaamen, 1889) Gyorgy Csoka
5410892 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410893 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410894 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410895 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410896 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410897 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410898 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410899 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410900 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410901 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410902 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410903 Eastern Nycteoline Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) Gyorgy Csoka
5410904 Notodontid moth Pheosia tremula (Clerck 1759) Gyorgy Csoka
5410905 Notodontid moth Pheosia tremula (Clerck 1759) Gyorgy Csoka
5410906 Notodontid moth Pheosia tremula (Clerck 1759) Gyorgy Csoka
5410907 Notodontid moth Pheosia tremula (Clerck 1759) Gyorgy Csoka
5410908 Notodontid moth Pheosia tremula (Clerck 1759) Gyorgy Csoka
5410909 Notodontid moth Pheosia tremula (Clerck 1759) Gyorgy Csoka
5410910 Notodontid moth Pheosia tremula (Clerck 1759) Gyorgy Csoka
5410911 Pyralid moth Acrobasis consociella (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5410912 Pyralid moth Acrobasis consociella (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5410913 Pyralid moth Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermuller 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410914 Pyralid moth Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermuller 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410915 Pyralid moth Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermuller 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5410916 Pyralid moth Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) Gyorgy Csoka
5410917 Pyralid moth Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) Gyorgy Csoka
5410918 Pyralid moth Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) Gyorgy Csoka
5410919 Pyralid moth Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) Gyorgy Csoka
5410920 Pyralid moth Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) Gyorgy Csoka
5410921 Pyralid moth Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) Gyorgy Csoka
5410922 Pyralid moth Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) Gyorgy Csoka
5410923 Pyralid moth Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) Gyorgy Csoka
5410924 Geometrid moth Agriopis marginaria (Fabricius 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5410925 Geometrid moth Agriopis marginaria (Fabricius 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5410926 Geometrid moth Agriopis marginaria (Fabricius 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5410927 Geometrid moth Agriopis marginaria (Fabricius 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5410928 Geometrid moth Agriopis marginaria (Fabricius 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5410929 Geometrid moth Agriopis marginaria (Fabricius 1776) Gyorgy Csoka
5410930 common sawfly Apethymus filiformis (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
5410931 common sawfly Apethymus filiformis (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
5410932 common sawfly Apethymus filiformis (Klug) Gyorgy Csoka
5410933 sawfly Apethymus serotinus Müller, 1776 Gyorgy Csoka
5410934 rose Tortrix moth Archips rosana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410935 rose Tortrix moth Archips rosana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410936 rose Tortrix moth Archips rosana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410937 rose Tortrix moth Archips rosana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410938 rose Tortrix moth Archips rosana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410939 apple variegated Tortrix Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410940 apple variegated Tortrix Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410941 apple variegated Tortrix Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410942 apple variegated Tortrix Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5410943 Torticid moth Choristoneura hebenstreitella (Muller 1764) Gyorgy Csoka
5410944 Torticid moth Choristoneura hebenstreitella (Muller 1764) Gyorgy Csoka
5410945 Torticid moth Choristoneura hebenstreitella (Muller 1764) Gyorgy Csoka
5410946 Torticid moth Choristoneura hebenstreitella (Muller 1764) Gyorgy Csoka
5410947 Torticid moth Choristoneura hebenstreitella (Muller 1764) Gyorgy Csoka
5410948 feathered thorn Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5410949 feathered thorn Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761) Gyorgy Csoka
5410950 metalic wood-boring beetles Coraebus florentinus (Herbst 1801) Gyorgy Csoka
5410951 metalic wood-boring beetles Coraebus florentinus (Herbst 1801) Gyorgy Csoka
5410952 metalic wood-boring beetles Coraebus florentinus (Herbst 1801) Gyorgy Csoka
5410953 nut fruit tortix Cydia splendana (Hubner) Gyorgy Csoka
5410954 nut fruit tortix Cydia splendana (Hubner) Gyorgy Csoka
5410955 mottled umber moth Erannis defoliaria (Clerk) Gyorgy Csoka
5410956 mottled umber moth Erannis defoliaria (Clerk) Gyorgy Csoka
5410957 mottled umber moth Erannis defoliaria (Clerk) Gyorgy Csoka
5410958 mottled umber moth Erannis defoliaria (Clerk) Gyorgy Csoka
5410959 mottled umber moth Erannis defoliaria (Clerk) Gyorgy Csoka
5410960 dark fruit-tree tortrix Pandemis heperana (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410961 dark fruit-tree tortrix Pandemis heperana (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410962 dark fruit-tree tortrix Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410963 dark fruit-tree tortrix Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410964 dark fruit-tree tortrix Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410965 dark fruit-tree tortrix Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5410966 willow leaf beetle Chrysomela vigintipunctata Scopoli, 1763 Gyorgy Csoka
5410967 willow leaf beetle Chrysomela vigintipunctata Scopoli, 1763 Gyorgy Csoka
5410968 willow leaf beetle Chrysomela vigintipunctata Scopoli, 1763 Gyorgy Csoka
5410969 leaf beetle Phratora vulgatissima (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410970 leaf beetle Phratora vulgatissima (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410971 leaf beetle Phratora vulgatissima (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410972 leaf beetle Phratora vulgatissima (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410973 leaf beetle Phratora vulgatissima (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410974 seed bugs Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius 1787) Gyorgy Csoka
5410975 seed bugs Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius 1787) Gyorgy Csoka
5410976 seed bugs Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius 1787) Gyorgy Csoka
5410977 seed bugs Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius 1787) Gyorgy Csoka
5410978 seed bugs Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius 1787) Gyorgy Csoka
5410979 seed bugs Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius 1787) Gyorgy Csoka
5410980 sawfly Aproceros leucopoda Takeuchi,1939 Gyorgy Csoka
5410981 sawfly Aproceros leucopoda Takeuchi,1939 Gyorgy Csoka
5410982 sawfly Aproceros leucopoda Takeuchi,1939 Gyorgy Csoka
5410983 sawfly Aproceros leucopoda Takeuchi,1939 Gyorgy Csoka
5410984 sawfly Aproceros leucopoda Takeuchi,1939 Gyorgy Csoka
5410985 sawfly Aproceros leucopoda Takeuchi,1939 Gyorgy Csoka
5410986 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410987 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410988 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410989 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410990 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410991 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410992 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410993 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410994 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410995 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410996 elm leaf beetle Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) Gyorgy Csoka
5410997 elm sack-gall aphid Tetraneura ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410998 elm sack-gall aphid Tetraneura ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5410999 elm sack-gall aphid Tetraneura ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5411001 elm sack-gall aphid Tetraneura ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5411002 elm sack-gall aphid Tetraneura ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5411003 elm sack-gall aphid Tetraneura ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5429003 maple button Acleris forsskaleana Linnaeus 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
5429008 rusty oak button Acleris ferrugana Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429010 maple button Acleris forsskaleana Linnaeus 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
5429023 downland conch Aethes tesserana Denis & Schiffermüller 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429025 common yellow conch Agapeta hamana Linnaeus 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
5429028 Tortricid moth Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5429029 Tortricid moth Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5429030 triangle-marked roller Ancylis achatana Schiffermüller 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429034 aspen roller Ancylis laetana Fabricius 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429036 red roller Ancylis mitterbacheriana Schiffermüller 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429037 red roller Ancylis mitterbacheriana Schiffermüller 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429040 Tortricid moth Aphelia ferrugana Hübner 1793 Gyorgy Csoka
5429046 brown oak Tortrix Archips crataegana (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5429047 Tortricid moth Archips oporana Linnaeus 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
5429048 large fruit-tree tortrix Archips podana (Scopoli) Gyorgy Csoka
5429050 rose Tortrix moth Archips rosana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5429051 rose Tortrix moth Archips rosana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5429052 apple variegated Tortrix Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5429053 brown oak Tortrix Archips crataegana (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5429055 polyphagous leaf roller Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg) Gyorgy Csoka
5429056 dusky lady beetle Scymnus rubromaculatus Goeze,1777 Gyorgy Csoka
5429058 peach fruit moth Carposina scirrhosella Herrich-Schäffer 1855 Gyorgy Csoka
5429059 peach fruit moth Carposina scirrhosella Herrich-Schäffer 1855 Gyorgy Csoka
5429060 Tortricid moth Celypha flavipalpana Herrich-Schäffer 1851 Gyorgy Csoka
5429062 Torticid moth Choristoneura hebenstreitella (Muller 1764) Gyorgy Csoka
5429065 Tortricid moth Cnephasia communana Herrich-Schäffer 1849 Gyorgy Csoka
5429066 hemp-agrimony conch Cochylidia rupicola Curtis 1834 Gyorgy Csoka
5429069 dun-bar moth Cosmia trapezina Linnaeus,1758 Gyorgy Csoka
5429070 Braconid wasps Cotesia spp. Cameron, 1891 Gyorgy Csoka
5429072 Tortricid moth Ancylis upupana Treitschke 1830 Gyorgy Csoka
5429075 Tortricid moth Cydia amplana Hübner, 1799 Gyorgy Csoka
5429076 Tortricid moth Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5429077 Tortricid moth Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5429078 Tortricid moth Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller) Gyorgy Csoka
5429080 Tortricid moth Cydia indivisa Danilevsky 1963 Gyorgy Csoka
5429081 Tortricid moth Cydia indivisa Danilevsky 1963 Gyorgy Csoka
5429082 Tortricid moth Cydia inquinatana Hübner 1796/99 Gyorgy Csoka
5429084 larch gall moth Cydia milleniana (Adamczewski) Gyorgy Csoka
5429085 larch gall moth Cydia milleniana (Adamczewski) Gyorgy Csoka
5429086 larch gall moth Cydia milleniana (Adamczewski) Gyorgy Csoka
5429090 codling moth Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5429094 spruce seed moth Cydia strobilella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5429095 nut fruit tortix Cydia splendana (Hubner) Gyorgy Csoka
5429096 nut fruit tortix Cydia splendana (Hubner) Gyorgy Csoka
5429097 nut fruit tortix Cydia splendana (Hubner) Gyorgy Csoka
5429098 Tortricid moth Dichelia histrionana Frölich 1828 Gyorgy Csoka
5429100 Tortricid moth Dichrorampha heegerana Kollar 1832 Gyorgy Csoka
5429103 Tortricid moth Pammene spp. Hübner, 1825 Gyorgy Csoka
5429105 brown-barred twist Epagoge grotiana fabricius 1787 Gyorgy Csoka
5429106 white-foot bell Epiblema foenella Linnaeus 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
5429108 Tortricid moth Epiblema sticticana Fabricius,1794 Gyorgy Csoka
5429109 Tortricid moth Epinotia festivana Hübner 1796 Gyorgy Csoka
5429110 Tortricid moth Epinotia festivana Hübner 1796 Gyorgy Csoka
5429124 diamond-back marble Eudemis profundana Denis & Schiffermüller 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429125 diamond-back marble Eudemis profundana Denis & Schiffermüller 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429126 Tortricid moth Eupoecilia angustana Hübner, 1799 Gyorgy Csoka
5429128 mantid flies Mantispa styriaca Poda,1761 Gyorgy Csoka
5429134 green budworm Hedya nubiferana (Haworth) Gyorgy Csoka
5429135 green budworm Hedya nubiferana (Haworth) Gyorgy Csoka
5429136 plum tortrix Hedya pruniana Hübner, 1799 Gyorgy Csoka
5429137 plum tortrix Hedya pruniana Hübner, 1799 Gyorgy Csoka
5429140 Tortricid moths Archips spp. Hübner, 1825 Gyorgy Csoka
5429143 European oak leaf roller Tortrix viridana Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5429146 red piercer Lathronympha strigana Fabricius 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429148 European oak leaf roller Tortrix viridana Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5429151 Tortricid moth Neosphaleroptera nubilana Hübner 1796/99 Gyorgy Csoka
5429152 Tortricid moth Neosphaleroptera nubilana Hübner 1796/99 Gyorgy Csoka
5429153 Tortricid moth Notocelia roborana Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429156 Tortricid moth Notocelia udmanniana Fabricius 1775 Gyorgy Csoka
5429162 Tortricid moth Pammene amygdalana Duponchel 1843 Gyorgy Csoka
5429164 Tortricid moth Pammene amygdalana Duponchel 1843 Gyorgy Csoka
5429166 Tortricid moth Pammene amygdalana Duponchel 1843 Gyorgy Csoka
5429168 chestnut leafroller Pammene fasciana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5429169 chestnut leafroller Pammene fasciana (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5429170 Tortricid moth Pammene gallicolana Zeller 1846 Gyorgy Csoka
5429171 Tortricid moth Pammene gallicolana Zeller 1846 Gyorgy Csoka
5429173 regl piercer Pammene regiana Zeller 1849 Gyorgy Csoka
5429174 regl piercer Pammene regiana Zeller 1849 Gyorgy Csoka
5429178 barred fruit-tree tortrix Pandemis cerasana (Hübner) Gyorgy Csoka
5429182 dark fruit-tree tortrix Pandemis heperana (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5429189 stink bug Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5429196 pine marble Piniphila bifasciana Haworth 1811 Gyorgy Csoka
5429198 Tortricid moth Pseudeulia asinana Hübner, 1799 Gyorgy Csoka
5429199 Tortricid moth Pseudohermenias abietana Fabricius, 1787 Gyorgy Csoka
5429200 Tortricid moth Pseudohermenias abietana Fabricius, 1787 Gyorgy Csoka
5429203 brindled twist Ptycholoma lecheana Linnaeus, 1758 Gyorgy Csoka
5429208 Pine resin-gall moth Retinia resinella (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5429211 European pine shoot moth Rhyacionia buoliana (Denis & Schiffermuller) Gyorgy Csoka
5429212 European pine shoot moth Rhyacionia buoliana (Denis & Schiffermuller) Gyorgy Csoka
5429213 European pine shoot moth Rhyacionia buoliana (Denis & Schiffermuller) Gyorgy Csoka
5429214 European pine shoot moth Rhyacionia buoliana (Denis & Schiffermuller) Gyorgy Csoka
5429215 Tortricid moth Rhyacionia hafneri Rebel 1937 Gyorgy Csoka
5429216 orange-spotted shoot moth Rhyacionia pinicolana Doubleday 1850 Gyorgy Csoka
5429219 larch shoot tortricid moth Spilonota laricana (Heinemann) Gyorgy Csoka
5429220 eyespotted bud moth Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller) Gyorgy Csoka
5429221 Tortricid moth Syndemis musculana Hübner 1800 Gyorgy Csoka
5429224 Tortricid moth Tortricodes alternella Denis & Schiffermüller 1776 Gyorgy Csoka
5429225 Tortricid moth Tortricodes alternella Denis & Schiffermüller 1776 Gyorgy Csoka
5429226 European oak leaf roller Tortrix viridana Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5429227 European oak leaf roller Tortrix viridana Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5429228 European oak leaf roller Tortrix viridana Linnaeus Gyorgy Csoka
5429231 larch bud moth Zeiraphera griseana (Hubner) Gyorgy Csoka
5429232 larch bud moth Zeiraphera griseana (Hubner) Gyorgy Csoka
5429233 cock's head bell Zeiraphera isertana abricius 1794 Gyorgy Csoka
5429234 cock's head bell Zeiraphera isertana abricius 1794 Gyorgy Csoka
5444383 longicorn beetle Acanthocinus griseus (Fabricius, 1792) Gyorgy Csoka
5444384 long-horned beetle Arhopalus rusticus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5444385 long-horned beetle Arhopalus rusticus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5444386 long-horned beetle Arhopalus rusticus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5444387 metalic wood-boring beetles Coraebus florentinus (Herbst 1801) Gyorgy Csoka
5444388 metalic wood-boring beetles Coraebus florentinus (Herbst 1801) Gyorgy Csoka
5444389 Eriophyid mite Eriophyes leisoma (Nalepa, 1892) Gyorgy Csoka
5444390 Eriophyid mite Eriophyes leisoma (Nalepa, 1892) Gyorgy Csoka
5444391 old house borer Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5444392 white planthopper Metcalfa pruinosa (Say) Gyorgy Csoka
5444393 white planthopper Metcalfa pruinosa (Say) Gyorgy Csoka
5444394 white planthopper Metcalfa pruinosa (Say) Gyorgy Csoka
5444395 white planthopper Metcalfa pruinosa (Say) Gyorgy Csoka
5444396 white planthopper Metcalfa pruinosa (Say) Gyorgy Csoka
5444397 long-horned beetle Monochamus galloprovincialis (Olivier, 1795) Gyorgy Csoka
5444398 long-horned beetle Monochamus galloprovincialis (Olivier, 1795) Gyorgy Csoka
5444399 sawfly Nematus melanaspis Hartig, 1840 Gyorgy Csoka
5444400 sawfly Nematus nigricornis (Lepeletier, 1823) Gyorgy Csoka
5444401 steelblue jewel beetle Phaenops cyanea (Fabricius, 1775) Gyorgy Csoka
5444402 false darkling beetle Serropalpus barbatus (Schaller, 1783) Gyorgy Csoka
5444403 Siricid woodwasps Sirex juvencus (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5444404 Siricid woodwasps Sirex juvencus (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5444405 Siricid woodwasps Sirex juvencus (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5444406 Sirex woodwasp Sirex noctilio Fabricius Gyorgy Csoka
5444407 Sirex woodwasp Sirex noctilio Fabricius Gyorgy Csoka
5444408 eyed hawk-moth Smerinthus ocellatus (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5444409 black longicorn beetle Spondylis buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1758) Gyorgy Csoka
5444410 oak processionary moth Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5444411 oak processionary moth Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus) Gyorgy Csoka
5444412 Tischerid moth Tischeria angusticolella Duponchel, 1843 Gyorgy Csoka
5444413 Tischerid moth Tischeria angusticolella Duponchel, 1843 Gyorgy Csoka
5444414 Tischerid moth Tischeria angusticolella Duponchel, 1843 Gyorgy Csoka
5444416 Tischerid moth Tischeria decidua Wocke Gyorgy Csoka
5444417 Tischerid moth Tischeria decidua Wocke Gyorgy Csoka
5444418 Tischerid moth Tischeria angusticolella Duponchel, 1843 Gyorgy Csoka
5444419 poplar sawfly Trichiocampus viminalis Fallen, 1808 Gyorgy Csoka