aeginetia
Aeginetia spp. L.


Selected Images



Maps



State Regulated List

State Regulated List - This map identifies those states that list this species on their regulated list. For more information, visit Invasive.org

Taxonomic Rank


Kingdom: Plantae
Phylum: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Subclass: Asteridae
Order: Scrophulariales
Family: Orobanchaceae
Genus: Aeginetia
Subject: Aeginetia spp. L.

Synonyms and Other Names


Other Common Names:
bunga

Categories


Plants - Forbs/Herbs